Canterbury Pro Cricket Trousers

Canterbury Pro Cricket Trousers

Canterbury Pro Cricket Trousers

Item Code: C10CB002
 
This product is rated 6 out of 10
 
100% Polyester trousers with wicking finish.
Contrast panels in poly mesh with elastane.
 
RRP £33.00
WAS £26.40
50%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£16.50
 
 
Canterbury Pro Cricket Trousers Size GuideProduct NewsCurrency CalculatorEmail to a FriendPrinter Friendly Page
 
Currency ConverterClose

Please Note: currency conversion is approximate. Please contact your credit/debit card issuer for exact rates.

Send This Page To A FriendClose

Please complete/edit all elements of the form below and then click the Submit buttom.

 
COLOURSIZESTATUSPRICEQUANTITY
WhiteSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
WhiteMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
WhiteLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
WhiteX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
WhiteXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
WhiteXXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/GreenSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/GreenMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/GreenLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/GreenX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/GreenXX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.50
White/GreenXXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/MaroonSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/MaroonMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/MaroonLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/MaroonX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/MaroonXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/MaroonXXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/NavySmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/NavyMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/NavyLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/NavyX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
White/NavyXX Large
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.50
White/NavyXXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£16.50SOLD OUT
Add to Wishlist
 
 
 

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

  • The Canterbury Pro Cricket Trousers has been rated 6 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Canterbury Pro Cricket Trousers from Barrington Sports0 out of 1 people found the following review helpful

    These trousers are OK but have more detail on the back of the legs than shownstephen, bury st edmundsWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
Small36923076
Medium401003384
Large431083692
X Large4611640100
XX Large4912443108
XXX Large5213246116

Women

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
832822462
1035872767
1236922872
1438973077
16401023282
18421073497

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
62563.52358
827682461
1029732665
123178.52769
143688-922974

Socks

SizeUK Shoe Size
Youth2-5
Medium6-10
Large11-13
CanterburyA few more great product ideas from CanterburyView Full Range
 
  • Canterbury Cricket Junior Club Trousers
  • Canterbury Cricket Club Trousers
  • Canterbury Cricket Mens Club Playing Shirt
  • Canterbury Cricket Junior Club Trousers
 
 
 
Add Canterbury Pro Cricket Trousers ReviewCanterbury Pro Cricket TrousersAdd Product ReviewX
 

Sorry, in order to add a product review you must be logged into your account. If you already have an account please use the login form provided. To create an account please click here.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Barrington Sports uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less