Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket

Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket

Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket

Item Code: R09CO005
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Nylon Rain Jacktet with polyester lining. Concealed hood with tie-lock fastening. Tie-lock and velcro adjustment waist. Storm flaps covering zip and side pockets.
1 RUGBY print to the back and left sleeve. Printed branding to left chest.
 
RRP £25.00
WAS £20.00
50%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£12.50
 
Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket image 2
 
Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket Size GuideCurrency CalculatorEmail to a FriendPrinter Friendly Page
 
Currency ConverterClose

Please Note: currency conversion is approximate. Please contact your credit/debit card issuer for exact rates.

Send This Page To A FriendClose

Please complete/edit all elements of the form below and then click the Submit buttom.

 
COLOURSIZESTATUSPRICEQUANTITY
BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
BlackMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
BlackLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
BlackX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
BlackXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
NavySmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
NavyMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
NavyLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
NavyX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT
NavyXX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£12.50SOLD OUT

No Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket Stock Available

 
 
 

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Mens

SizeChest (inches)Waist (inches)Collar (inches)
Small35-3830-3214.5-15
Medium39-4133-3515-16
Large42-4536-3816.5-17
X Large46-4939-4117.5
XX Large50-5242-4418-18.5
3X Large53-5645-4819-20
4X Large57-5949-5120.5-21
5X Large60-6252-5421.5-22

Womens

SizeDress SizeBust (inches)Bust (Waist)
X Small1033.526
Small123528
Medium143730
Medium163932
Large184134
Large204336
X Large224538
2X Large244740
3X Large264942

Junior

SizeChest (inches)
X Small Boys20-22
Small Boys23-24
Medium Boys25-26
Large Boys27-28
Youth32-34
Cotton TradersA few more great product ideas from Cotton TradersView Full Range
 
  • Cotton Traders Barbarians Polo Shirt
  • Cotton Traders England Rugby Polo Shirt
  • Cotton Traders Sale Sharks 2011 Replica Rugby Shirt
 
 
 
Add Cotton Traders Rugby Rain Jacket ReviewCotton Traders Rugby Rain JacketAdd Product ReviewX
 

Sorry, in order to add a product review you must be logged into your account. If you already have an account please use the login form provided. To create an account please click here.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Barrington Sports uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less