Under Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top

Under Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top

Item Code: B09UA018
 
This product is rated 10 out of 10
 
ColdGear double knit fabric transports moisture to keep you dry and warm.
Brushed inner face traps heat to keep you warm.
Durable nylon outer.
Anti odour.
 
RRP £25.00
10%YOU
SAVE
Our Price£22.50
 
Under Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top image 2
 
Under Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top Size GuideUnder Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top Colour GuideProduct NewsCurrency CalculatorEmail to a FriendPrinter Friendly Page
 
Currency ConverterClose

Please Note: currency conversion is approximate. Please contact your credit/debit card issuer for exact rates.

Send This Page To A FriendClose

Please complete/edit all elements of the form below and then click the Submit buttom.

 
COLOURSIZESTATUSPRICEQUANTITY
BlackYouth Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
BlackYouth Medium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
BlackYouth Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
BlackYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
NavyYouth Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
NavyYouth Medium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
NavyYouth Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
NavyYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
RedYouth Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
RedYouth Medium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£22.50
RedYouth Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
RedYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
WhiteYouth Small
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£22.50
WhiteYouth Medium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
WhiteYouth Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
WhiteYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.50SOLD OUT
Add to Wishlist
 
 
 

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

  • The Under Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top has been rated 10 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top from Barrington Sports2 out of 3 people found the following review helpful

    Exactly what we wanted - a thermal top to keep our son comfortable on the coldest of Sunday morning wintry footie matches!andrew, godmanchesterWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement  
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour HeatGear Womens Authentic Compression Mid Short
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Sonic Compression Long Shorts
  • Under Armour CORE Compression Mens 9inch CoreShort
  • Under Armour HeatGear Womens Fitted Sonic Printed Capri Tights
  • Under Armour HeatGear Womens Fitted Sonic Shorts
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Junior Compression Crew Long Sleeved TopAdd Product ReviewX
 

Sorry, in order to add a product review you must be logged into your account. If you already have an account please use the login form provided. To create an account please click here.

 
 

Stay up to date

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and not only will you receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers, you'll also receive £5 Off your next order over £50. Terms & conditions apply.

 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Barrington Sports uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less