Asics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-Shirt

Item Code: R17AS096
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £40.00
Price Now£30.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
2 Available Now
 
 
 
 
This long sleeve, seamless training top is a running wardrobe essential. Functional and stylish, the top features ASICS MotionDry Technology that works to wick moisture away from you skin, keeping you cool no matter the distance.

The comfortable, stretch fabric seamless design eliminates chafing while micro rib cuff detail and wide rib hem create a flattering silhouette... read more
 
 
Asics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-ShirtAsics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-Shirt image 2Asics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-Shirt image 3Asics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-Shirt image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-Shirt. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

This long sleeve, seamless training top is a running wardrobe essential. Functional and stylish, the top features ASICS MotionDry Technology that works to wick moisture away from you skin, keeping you cool no matter the distance.

The comfortable, stretch fabric seamless design eliminates chafing while micro rib cuff detail and wide rib hem create a flattering silhouette.

Material
Seamless knit
49% Polyester, 43% Polyamide, 8% Elastane

Slim fit
Long sleeves
Soft stretch fabric
Seamless fabrication
Reflective ASICS branding
Moisture management with AISCS MotionDry Technology
Ribbed cuffs and hem

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Race 5inch Running Shorts
  • Asics Road Quarter Running Socks
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Mens Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-Shirt ReviewAsics AW17 Womens Long Sleeve Seamless Running T-ShirtAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions