Asics Cool 2-in-1 3.5in Womens Running Shorts

Item Code: R18AS017
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£40.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Asics Cool 2-in-1 3.5in Womens Running Shorts Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
.
 
 
Asics Cool 2-in-1 3.5in Womens Running ShortsAsics Cool 2-in-1 3.5in Womens Running Shorts image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Cool 2-in-1 3.5in Womens Running Shorts. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Gel Noosa FF Running Shoes - Neutral
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Pulse 9 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
  • Asics AW16 Womens Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt
 
 
 
Add Asics Cool 2-in-1 3.5in Womens Running Shorts ReviewAsics Cool 2-in-1 3.5in Womens Running ShortsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions