Asics Icon SS Mens Running Top

Item Code: R18AS010
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £25.00
Our Price£20.00
 
More Colours:
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
4 Available Now
 
 
 
 
Moisture wicking
Quick-drying fabric
Breathable, soft and comfortable
Lightweight knit fabric
Reflective logo
Keep dry and comfortable when running with this Icon Short Sleeve Running Top from Asics.
It has stripes on the shoulders which are bound to get you noticed when running after dark... read more
 
 
Asics Icon SS Mens Running TopAsics Icon SS Mens Running Top image 2Asics Icon SS Mens Running Top image 3Asics Icon SS Mens Running Top image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Icon SS Mens Running Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

Moisture wicking
Quick-drying fabric
Breathable, soft and comfortable
Lightweight knit fabric
Reflective logo
Keep dry and comfortable when running with this Icon Short Sleeve Running Top from Asics.
It has stripes on the shoulders which are bound to get you noticed when running after dark.
Featuring moisture-wicking technology which removes sweat from the skin, and raglan sleeves allowing unrestricted movement for fuss-free training.

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Mens Gel-Sonoma 3 GTX Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000- 6 Plasmaguard Mens Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Gel Noosa FF Running Shoes - Neutral
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Pulse 9 Mens Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics Icon SS Mens Running Top ReviewAsics Icon SS Mens Running TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions