Asics Icon Tight Mens Running Tights

Item Code: R18AS011
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £45.00
Our Price£36.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
2 Available Now
 
 
 
 
Ideal for the gym, group exercise classes, outdoor activities or long runs, the tight fit and 360 degree reflective ASICS stripes on these ASICS icon training tights for men stand out to bring you a comfortable, everyday pair of active tights. The modern full length falls to the ankles offering a stylish look coupled with performance features.

Integrated storage pocket in the waistband store your - read more
 
 
Asics Icon Tight Mens Running TightsAsics Icon Tight Mens Running Tights image 2Asics Icon Tight Mens Running Tights image 3Asics Icon Tight Mens Running Tights image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Icon Tight Mens Running Tights. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

Ideal for the gym, group exercise classes, outdoor activities or long runs, the tight fit and 360 degree reflective ASICS stripes on these ASICS icon training tights for men stand out to bring you a comfortable, everyday pair of active tights. The modern full length falls to the ankles offering a stylish look coupled with performance features.

Integrated storage pocket in the waistband store your small essentials while the adjustable draw cord offers the perfect fit. ASICS D1 functionality works to quickly wick sweat away from your skin and keep you dry for exceptional comfort.

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
  • Asics AW16 Womens FuseX Running Tank Top
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Pulse 9 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Womens Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics Icon Tight Mens Running Tights ReviewAsics Icon Tight Mens Running TightsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions