Asics Mens MotionDry Jersey 1/2 Zip Running Top

Item Code: R14AS175
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£45.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Asics Mens MotionDry Jersey 1/2 Zip Running Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Comfort, warmth and style
Made with soft, sanded jersey, this running top gives you extra warmth on cold days.
And you stay dry and comfortable with Motion Dry technology that wicks sweat from your skin as you run.

designed to:
keep you warm with soft, sanded jersey
suit the winter months with a higher neck for - read more
 
 
Asics Mens MotionDry Jersey 1/2 Zip Running TopAsics Mens MotionDry Jersey 1/2 Zip Running Top image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Mens MotionDry Jersey 1/2 Zip Running Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Comfort, warmth and style
Made with soft, sanded jersey, this running top gives you extra warmth on cold days.
And you stay dry and comfortable with Motion Dry technology that wicks sweat from your skin as you run.

designed to:
keep you warm with soft, sanded jersey
suit the winter months with a higher neck for greater protection
maximise your comfort with flatlock stitching, Motion Dry technology and raglan sleeves
look stylish with a slim fit and heather effect
make you safer with 180o visibility
store your valuables in a zip back pocket

Motiondry
Motion Dry is a fabric construction that wicks sweat from your skin between fibres in the fabric, keeping you both dry and comfortable.

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Womens Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000 6 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Road Quarter Running Socks
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
 
 
 
Add Asics Mens MotionDry Jersey 1/2 Zip Running Top ReviewAsics Mens MotionDry Jersey 1/2 Zip Running TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions