Asics Mens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top

Item Code: R14AS180
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£65.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Asics Mens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Moisture Management - The wicking fabric draws moisture away from your skin, so you stay dry and comfortable.
Flat-Lock Stitching - This minimises chafing and irritations for an improved and more comfortable fit.
Cocona Mesh Panels - For great ventilation and breathability, keeping you dry and comfortable.
Bonded Seams - Located at the back to prevent irritation when youre carrying a backpack.
Reflective Element - For keeping you safe in low light - read more
 
 
Free Delivery
This product qualifies for free delivery to Mainland UK (excludes Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man. Separate charges may apply depending on the nature and value of the product - please see our delivery help pages for more information). Delivery is free via our cheapest available service.
FREE UK Mainland Delivery (terms and conditions apply)
Asics Mens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running TopAsics Mens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Mens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Moisture Management - The wicking fabric draws moisture away from your skin, so you stay dry and comfortable.
Flat-Lock Stitching - This minimises chafing and irritations for an improved and more comfortable fit.
Cocona Mesh Panels - For great ventilation and breathability, keeping you dry and comfortable.
Bonded Seams - Located at the back to prevent irritation when youre carrying a backpack.
Reflective Element - For keeping you safe in low light conditions.
Regular Fit - Designed to sit loosely on the skin.
Durable Water Repellent Treatment - For added protection against the weather.
Side Pockets - With handy mesh envelope pockets for storage of small items.
Half Zip - Half zip top for additional comfort and improved ventilation when necessary.

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Womens Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000 6 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Road Quarter Running Socks
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
 
 
 
Add Asics Mens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top ReviewAsics Mens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions