Asics Running Mens Seamless Top

Item Code: R17AS083
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £32.00
Our Price£22.00
 
More Colours:
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
3 Available Now
 
Stock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
This short sleeve, seamless training top is a workout wardrobe essential. Functional and stylish, the t-shirt features ASICS MotionDry Technology that works to wick moisture away from you skin, keeping you cool no matter how intense your workout gets. The seamless design eliminates chafing while the extended rear hem maximises coverage no matter how you move.

Features: - read more
 
 
Asics Running Mens Seamless TopAsics Running Mens Seamless Top image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Running Mens Seamless Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

This short sleeve, seamless training top is a workout wardrobe essential. Functional and stylish, the t-shirt features ASICS MotionDry Technology that works to wick moisture away from you skin, keeping you cool no matter how intense your workout gets. The seamless design eliminates chafing while the extended rear hem maximises coverage no matter how you move.

Features:

- Slim fit
- Short sleeve
- Seamless
- ASICS MotionDry Technology
- Extended rear hem

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Race 5inch Running Shorts
  • Asics Road Quarter Running Socks
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Mens Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics Running Mens Seamless Top ReviewAsics Running Mens Seamless TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions