Asics Seamless LS Womens Running Top

Item Code: R18AS008
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£40.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Asics Seamless LS Womens Running Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
This long sleeve, seamless running top is a wardrobe essential for runners of all levels. Functional and stylish, the top features quick drying ASICS fabric that works to wick moisture away from you skin, keeping you cool no matter your distance.

The comfortable, seamless design eliminates chafing and offers a clean finish, while the ergonomic hem augmentation allows maximum mobility and coverage, and - read more
 
 
Asics Seamless LS Womens Running TopAsics Seamless LS Womens Running Top image 2Asics Seamless LS Womens Running Top image 3Asics Seamless LS Womens Running Top image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Seamless LS Womens Running Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

This long sleeve, seamless running top is a wardrobe essential for runners of all levels. Functional and stylish, the top features quick drying ASICS fabric that works to wick moisture away from you skin, keeping you cool no matter your distance.

The comfortable, seamless design eliminates chafing and offers a clean finish, while the ergonomic hem augmentation allows maximum mobility and coverage, and reflective detailing keeps you visible in low light conditions.

Features:

- Seamless knit
- Polyamide, 76%, Polyester 24%
- Regular fit
- Long sleeve
- Lightweight construction
- Open jacquard ventilation detail
- Extended ergonomic rear hem
- Reflective bar detail on sleeve and back
- Reflective ASICS branding
- Seamless design for exceptional comfort

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Pulse 9 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
  • Asics Mens Gel-Sonoma 3 GTX Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000- 6 Plasmaguard Mens Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Gel Noosa FF Running Shoes - Neutral
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics Seamless LS Womens Running Top ReviewAsics Seamless LS Womens Running TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions