Asics SS13 Womens Seamless Running Tank Top

Item Code: R13AS107
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £28.00
Price Now£15.61
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
Stock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Enhance your performance in this lightweight, tight fit SEAMLESS TANK top and eliminate chafing during your next run.

This tank is specially designed to help you:
- stay dry with its soft fabrication that wicks sweat away from your skin.
- eliminate chafing with its seamless construction for ultimate comfort and zero chafing... read more
 
 
Asics SS13 Womens Seamless Running Tank TopAsics SS13 Womens Seamless Running Tank Top image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics SS13 Womens Seamless Running Tank Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Enhance your performance in this lightweight, tight fit SEAMLESS TANK top and eliminate chafing during your next run.

This tank is specially designed to help you:
- stay dry with its soft fabrication that wicks sweat away from your skin.
- eliminate chafing with its seamless construction for ultimate comfort and zero chafing.
- keep safe with reflective ASICS branding for extra visibility.
- get noticed with its fresh colour options and engineered knit pattern for visual impact.

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Womens Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000 6 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Road Quarter Running Socks
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
 
 
 
Add Asics SS13 Womens Seamless Running Tank Top ReviewAsics SS13 Womens Seamless Running Tank TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions