Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank

Item Code: T15AS001
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £28.00
Price Now£16.75
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
2 Available Now
 
 
 
 
Make your next sporting performance even better than your last. Throw on this tank top and head out to your training session, whether it's indoors or out.

You've got the freedom to do your floor exercises and classes, and your cardio work is more comfortable with air flowing through and keeping you cool.

Keeps your training sweat-free thanks to Motion Dry - read more
 
 
Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training TankAsics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Make your next sporting performance even better than your last. Throw on this tank top and head out to your training session, whether it's indoors or out.

You've got the freedom to do your floor exercises and classes, and your cardio work is more comfortable with air flowing through and keeping you cool.

Keeps your training sweat-free thanks to Motion Dry technology
Stylish touches from the neckline down to the hem
Stay cool with a mesh panel at the back for extra ventilation

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Womens Training Workout Pant
 
 
 
Add Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank ReviewAsics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training TankAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions