Asics SS17 Mens Seamless Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt

Item Code: R17AS028
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £30.00
Our Price£22.50
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
Stock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
The seamless top is the long distance runner who no longer has to worry about chafing or moisture control. The knitted fabric keeps you ventilated and cool as the material is breathable and has wicking properties. The specially designed Raglan sleeves make sure that you have complete freedom of movement.

Features:
read more
 
 
Asics SS17 Mens Seamless Short Sleeve Running T-ShirtAsics SS17 Mens Seamless Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics SS17 Mens Seamless Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

The seamless top is the long distance runner who no longer has to worry about chafing or moisture control. The knitted fabric keeps you ventilated and cool as the material is breathable and has wicking properties. The specially designed Raglan sleeves make sure that you have complete freedom of movement.

Features:

- Moisture management
- Raglan sleeves

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
  • Asics Mens Gel-Sonoma 3 GTX Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Gel Noosa FF Running Shoes - Neutral
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Pulse 9 Mens Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics SS17 Mens Seamless Short Sleeve Running T-Shirt ReviewAsics SS17 Mens Seamless Short Sleeve Running T-ShirtAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions