Asics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank Top

Item Code: R17AS037
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £29.00
Our Price£21.75
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
Stock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
This Elite Tank Top has been designed with innovative technology to not only keep the body cool, but to comfort you with the use of displaced seams and mesh details.

Asics has gone into great detail to ensure that you will feel properly supported as the inner power mesh bra top features elastic construction whilst being comfortable, breathable and perfectly matches your running tights and trainers... read more
 
 
Asics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank TopAsics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank Top image 2Asics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank Top image 3Asics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank Top image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

This Elite Tank Top has been designed with innovative technology to not only keep the body cool, but to comfort you with the use of displaced seams and mesh details.

Asics has gone into great detail to ensure that you will feel properly supported as the inner power mesh bra top features elastic construction whilst being comfortable, breathable and perfectly matches your running tights and trainers.

MotionDry technolody wicks sweat away from the skin through the garment to allow extra ease during training sessions.

Features:
- ASICS MotionDry technology
- Cut-out details at back
- Inner power mesh bra top with elastic
- Displaced side seams
- Extended back mesh panel

- 84% Nylon, 16% Spandex

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Mens Gel-Sonoma 3 GTX Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000- 6 Plasmaguard Mens Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Gel Noosa FF Running Shoes - Neutral
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Pulse 9 Mens Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank Top ReviewAsics SS17 Womens Elite Running Tank TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions