Asics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running Top

Item Code: R17AS036
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£40.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Asics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
This is a real runner's essential. The long sleeve 1/2 zip jersey provides a little extra warmth during the colder training session. MotionDry technology helps to wick sweat away from your body keeping you dry.

The Jersey features special flat lock seams to prevent chafing in targeted areas and act to keep you comfortable in even the most rigorous training sessions.
read more
 
 
Asics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running TopAsics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running Top image 2Asics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running Top image 3Asics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running Top image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Full Description

This is a real runner's essential. The long sleeve 1/2 zip jersey provides a little extra warmth during the colder training session. MotionDry technology helps to wick sweat away from your body keeping you dry.

The Jersey features special flat lock seams to prevent chafing in targeted areas and act to keep you comfortable in even the most rigorous training sessions.

Features:
- Soft, lightweight sanded stretch knit
- Moisture management
- Flat lock seaming
- Zip at front
- Rear secure zip pocket

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Mens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
  • Asics Mens Gel-Sonoma 3 GTX Trail Running Shoes
  • Asics SS17 Mens Gel Noosa FF Running Shoes - Neutral
  • Asics Womens GT-1000 6 GTX Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Pulse 9 Mens Running Shoes
 
 
 
Add Asics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running Top ReviewAsics SS17 Womens Long Sleeve 1/2 Zip Running TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions