Asics Womens MotionDry Tiger Stripe Running T-Shirt

Item Code: R14AS187
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £25.00
Our Price£18.75
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Click for Product Detail
 
 
Asics Womens MotionDry Tiger Stripe Running T-Shirt
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Womens MotionDry Tiger Stripe Running T-Shirt. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Comfort and performance combined
Its engineered with a lightweight stretchable fabric that gives you comfort and freedom of movement.
And on warm days, the fabric wicks sweat from your skin so you stay dry and comfortable.

Its designed to:
flex to your movements with a soft, stretchable fabric
maximise comfort with raglan sleeves and excellent moisture management
look stylish with a slim fit and Tiger stripe graphics on the shoulders

Motiondry
Motion Dry is a fabric construction that wicks sweat from your skin between fibres in the fabric, keeping you both dry and comfortable.

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Womens Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000 6 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Road Quarter Running Socks
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
 
 
 
Add Asics Womens MotionDry Tiger Stripe Running T-Shirt ReviewAsics Womens MotionDry Tiger Stripe Running T-ShirtAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions