Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights

Item Code: R14AS196
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£50.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Warmth and comfort for your winter runs
This full-length winter tight is engineered to keep you warm and comfortable with a soft, brushed fabric.
And the stretchable fabric supports your muscles with light muscular compression.

designed to:
keep you warm through winter with a soft brushed fabric - read more
 
 
Free Delivery
This product qualifies for free delivery to Mainland UK (excludes Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man. Separate charges may apply depending on the nature and value of the product - please see our delivery help pages for more information). Delivery is free via our cheapest available service.
FREE UK Mainland Delivery (terms and conditions apply)
Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running TightsAsics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Warmth and comfort for your winter runs
This full-length winter tight is engineered to keep you warm and comfortable with a soft, brushed fabric.
And the stretchable fabric supports your muscles with light muscular compression.

designed to:
keep you warm through winter with a soft brushed fabric
maximise your comfort with Motion Dry technology that wicks sweat from your skin
look stylish with a tight fit and contrast piping on the hip
support your muscles with light muscular compression
store your valuables in a zip back pocket
make you safer with 180 visibility

Motion Dry is a fabric construction that wicks sweat from your skin between fibres in the fabric, keeping you both dry and comfortable

Size Guide

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Mens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Womens Running Shoes
  • Asics Womens Gel-Kayano 24 Running Shoes
  • Asics Gel-Nimbus 20 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics GT-2000 6 Mens Running Shoes
  • Asics Road Quarter Running Socks
  • Asics Running Crew Socks 3 Pack
 
 
 
Add Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights ReviewAsics Womens MotionDry Winter Running TightsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions