Gilbert Hawks Tee

Item Code: R07GL144
 
This product is rated 10 out of 10
 
 
RRP £12.00
Price Now£6.82
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
 
 
 
Click for Product Detail
 
 
Gilbert Hawks Tee
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

Related Products

 

Full Description

Team wear training and leisure item. 180 gsm cotton. Available in sizes SB-XXXL.

Size Guide

Men's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
XX Small34863076
X Small36913281
Small38973384
Medium401023486
Large421073691
X Large441123897
XX Large4611740102
XXX Large4812242107

Women's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
630762461
832812666
1034862769
1236912871
1438973076
1639993281
18401023486
20421073589

Kid's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
Age 5-624612256
Age 7-826662358
Age 9-1028712461
Age 11-1230762666
Age 1332812871
GilbertA few more great product ideas from GilbertView Full Range
 
  • Gilbert G-TR4000 Training Rugby Ball
  • Gilbert International Rugby Stress Ball
  • Gilbert Atomic Full Finger Gloves
  • Gilbert Thermo II Undershorts
  • Lymm RFC Senior Socks
  • Lymm RFC Junior Playing Shirt
  • Wilmslow RFC Playing Shorts
 
 
 
Add Gilbert Hawks Tee ReviewGilbert Hawks TeeAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions