Gilbert Rugby Tour IV Trousers

Item Code: R12GL033
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £32.50
Price Now£27.63
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
Stock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Made to the same high standards that have made Gilbert balls world famous, Gilbert's textiles and Teamwear range offers strength, comfort and style.

- Wet weather training trouser ideal to be worn with either Tour VI jacket or Jet jacket
- Lighweight, high strength ottoman fabric with durable water resistant coating
- Mesh lining - read more
 
 
Gilbert Rugby Tour IV TrousersGilbert Rugby Tour IV Trousers image 2Gilbert Rugby Tour IV Trousers image 3
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Gilbert Rugby Tour IV Trousers. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Made to the same high standards that have made Gilbert balls world famous, Gilbert's textiles and Teamwear range offers strength, comfort and style.

- Wet weather training trouser ideal to be worn with either Tour VI jacket or Jet jacket
- Lighweight, high strength ottoman fabric with durable water resistant coating
- Mesh lining
- Side zipper opening at hem
- Two side pockets

Size Guide

Men's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
XX Small34863076
X Small36913281
Small38973384
Medium401023486
Large421073691
X Large441123897
XX Large4611740102
XXX Large4812242107

Women's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
630762461
832812666
1034862769
1236912871
1438973076
1639993281
18401023486
20421073589

Kid's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
Age 5-624612256
Age 7-826662358
Age 9-1028712461
Age 11-1230762666
Age 1332812871
GilbertA few more great product ideas from GilbertView Full Range
 
  • Gilbert International Rugby Stress Ball
  • Gilbert Atomic Full Finger Gloves
  • Gilbert G-TR4000 Training Rugby Ball
  • Gilbert Thermo II Undershorts
  • Lymm RFC Senior Socks
  • Lymm RFC Junior Playing Shirt
  • Lymm RFC Senior Shorts
 
 
 
Add Gilbert Rugby Tour IV Trousers ReviewGilbert Rugby Tour IV TrousersAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions