Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression Leggings

Item Code: T18UA002
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £36.00
Our Price£32.40
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
 
 
 
Features:

- Compression: Ultra-tight, second-skin fit for a locked-in feel.
- Tough, lightweight HeatGear fabric, with all the performance benefits of UA Compression
- Stretch-mesh gusset and inseam panels deliver strategic ventilation
- Updated ergonomic design keeps seams off high abrasion areas and increases durability
- 4-way stretch construction moves better in every direction
- Material wicks sweat and dries really fast
- Anti-odor technology prevents the growth of odor-causing microbes
- Wider, 2 Engineered elastic waistband
- 56% Nylon/40% Polyester/4% Elastane
 
 
Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression LeggingsUnder Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression Leggings image 2Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression Leggings image 3Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression Leggings image 4Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression Leggings image 5
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression Leggings. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Training Womens HeatGear Play Up Shorts
  • Under Armour Country Pride Short Sleeve Top - Youth
  • Under Armour Training Mens HeatGear Charged Cotton T-Shirt
  • Under Armour Mens Threadborne Streaker Run 1/4 Zip
  • Under Armour Womens Tech Shorts
  • Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour Womens Training Short Sleeve Top
 
 
 
Add Under Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression Leggings ReviewUnder Armour 2018 Heatgear Armour 2.0 Mens Training Compression LeggingsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions