Under Armour ColdGear IR Mens Armour Elements 1/4 Zip Long Sleeve Compression Top

Item Code: B16UA034
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£54.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Under Armour ColdGear IR Mens Armour Elements 1/4 Zip Long Sleeve Compression Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Click for Product Detail
 
 
Under Armour ColdGear IR Mens Armour Elements 1/4 Zip Long Sleeve Compression Top
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear IR Mens Armour Elements 1/4 Zip Long Sleeve Compression Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

ColdGear Infrared Armour Elements 1/4 Zip
Compression: Ultra-tight, second skin fit
UA Storm technology on arms and shoulders repels water without sacrificing breathability
ColdGear Infrared technology uses a soft, thermo-conductive inner coating to absorb and retain your own body heat
Dual-layer fabric with a warm, brushed interior and a slick, fast-drying exterior
Mesh underarm panels deliver strategic ventilation
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat and dries fast
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
Smooth, chafe-free flatlock seam construction
Reflective forearm seams for greater low-light visibility
ARMOUR wordmark on back neck
Polyester/Elastane

COLDGEAR WEAR THIS TO FEEL WARM, DRY and LIGHT.
This is the layer athletes trust when the mercury drops. ColdGear eliminates the need to wear heavy, bulky gear in cold weather.

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Womens Favourite Fleece Pullover Hoodie
  • Under Armour Womens Fly-By Printed Capri Tights
  • Under Armour Womens Play Up 2.0 Shorts
  • Under Armour Mens Threadborne Fitted T Shirt
  • Under Armour ColdGear Infrared STORM Elements Fleece Gloves
  • Under Armour Training Mens HeatGear Charged Cotton T-Shirt
  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Original 6inch Boxer Jock - AW16
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear IR Mens Armour Elements 1/4 Zip Long Sleeve Compression Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear IR Mens Armour Elements 1/4 Zip Long Sleeve Compression TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions