Under Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer Top

Item Code: B18UA002
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £34.00
Our Price£25.50
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
3 Available Now
 
 
 
 
.
 
 
Under Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer TopUnder Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer Top image 2Under Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer Top image 3Under Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer Top image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Run Womens CoolSwitch Compression Capri Tight
  • Under Armour Womens Charge RC 2 Running Shoes
  • Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Perfect Pace Printed Shorts
  • Under Armour Running Womens Streaker Tank - AW16
  • Under Armour Womens ColdGear Printed Running Leggings
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Junior Mock Baselayer TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions