Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top

Item Code: B14UA036
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£35.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Fabric: Polyester/elastane mix
Dual-layer EVO coldGear technology
Superior moisture transport
Smooth, quick-dry exterior
Brushed insides
All-over melange texture
4-way stretch
Rolled forward side seams
Flattering, feminine silhouette - read more
 
 
Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve TopUnder Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top image 2Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top image 3Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top image 4
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Fabric: Polyester/elastane mix
Dual-layer EVO coldGear technology
Superior moisture transport
Smooth, quick-dry exterior
Brushed insides
All-over melange texture
4-way stretch
Rolled forward side seams
Flattering, feminine silhouette
Raglan sleeves
Cuff thumbholes
Fitted fit

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Mens Qualifier 2-in-1 Shorts
  • Under Armour Training Mens HeatGear Charged Cotton T-Shirt
  • Under Armour Mens Sportstyle T Shirt
  • Under Armour Womens Favourite Engineered Leggings
  • Under Armour ColdGear Infrared Sideline Cuff Beanie
  • Under Armour ColdGear Junior Armour Up Mock Long Tights
  • Under Armour HeatGear Junior Armour Fitted Mid Shorts
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions