Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved Top

Item Code: B10UA038
 
This product is rated 9 out of 10
 
 
Our Price£45.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Next to skin fit without the squeeze of compression.
Brushback knit traps heat for additional warmth.
Superior moisture transport keeps you dry and comfortable.
4-way stretch for maximum comfort and mobility.
Tonal stitching.
 
 
Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved TopUnder Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved Top image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

  • The Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved Top has been rated 9 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved Top from Barrington Sports

    Great product, would recommendharriet, craven armsWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review

Related Products

 

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Mens Qualifier 2-in-1 Shorts
  • Under Armour Training Mens HeatGear Charged Cotton T-Shirt
  • Under Armour Womens Favourite Engineered Leggings
  • Under Armour Womens Play Up 2.0 Shorts
  • Under Armour Mens Sportstyle T Shirt
  • Under Armour ColdGear Infrared Sideline Cuff Beanie
  • Under Armour ColdGear Junior Armour Up Mock Long Tights
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Crew Long Sleeved TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions