Under Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego STORM TROOPER Suit Compression Top

Item Code: B16UA032
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £45.00
Price Now£31.95
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
4 Available Now
 
Stock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Transform yourself with this Star Wars inspired compression top
The best gym gear doesnt just help you work harder; it makes you feel near invincible - like a superhero.
Compression: Ultra-tight, second skin fit
HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
UPF 30 protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in - read more
 
 
Under Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego STORM TROOPER Suit Compression TopUnder Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego STORM TROOPER Suit Compression Top image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego STORM TROOPER Suit Compression Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Transform yourself with this Star Wars inspired compression top
The best gym gear doesnt just help you work harder; it makes you feel near invincible - like a superhero.
Compression: Ultra-tight, second skin fit
HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
UPF 30 protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat and dries fast
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
Polyester/Elastane
STAR WARS Lucasfilm Ltd.

HEATGEAR WEAR THIS TO FEEL COOL, DRY and LIGHT.
The original innovation our founder dreamed up. This super-breathable fabric wicks sweat and regulates body temperature so you feel cooler, drier, and lighter than ever.

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Mens Qualifier 2-in-1 Shorts
  • Under Armour Training Mens HeatGear Charged Cotton T-Shirt
  • Under Armour Womens Favourite Engineered Leggings
  • Under Armour Womens Play Up 2.0 Shorts
  • Under Armour Mens Sportstyle T Shirt
  • Under Armour ColdGear Infrared Sideline Cuff Beanie
  • Under Armour ColdGear Junior Armour Up Mock Long Tights
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego STORM TROOPER Suit Compression Top ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Mens Alter Ego STORM TROOPER Suit Compression TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions