Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless Top

Item Code: B15UA005
 
This product is rated 10 out of 10
 
 
Our Price£22.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless Top Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.

The Fundamentals
- Compression Fit - The squeeze makes you stronger
- HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
- Stretch-mesh underarm panels deliver strategic ventilation - read more
 
 
Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless TopUnder Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless Top image 2
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

  • The Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless Top has been rated 10 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless Top from Barrington Sports2 out of 4 people found the following review helpful

    Excellent piece of kit...does exactly what its supposed to do...good size fit and well priced.rob, eastleighWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.

The Fundamentals
- Compression Fit - The squeeze makes you stronger
- HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
- Stretch-mesh underarm panels deliver strategic ventilation
- UPF 30+ protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
- 4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
- Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
- Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
- Mesh panel on back neck with ARMOUR wordmark
- Body: 140g Polyester/Elastane
- Mesh: 130g Polyester/Elastane

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Mens Qualifier 2-in-1 Shorts
  • Under Armour Training Mens HeatGear Charged Cotton T-Shirt
  • Under Armour Womens Favourite Engineered Leggings
  • Under Armour Womens Play Up 2.0 Shorts
  • Under Armour Mens Sportstyle T Shirt
  • Under Armour ColdGear Infrared Sideline Cuff Beanie
  • Under Armour ColdGear Junior Armour Up Mock Long Tights
 
 
 
Add Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless Top ReviewUnder Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Sleeveless TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions