Under Armour Run Womens Streaker Tank

Item Code: R16UA017
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £20.00
Price Now£13.95
 
More Colours:
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
1 Available Now
 
Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Fitted - Next to skin without the squeeze
Unique hybrid stripe construction delivers amazing breathability and comfort
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat to keep you dry and light
Lightweight 4 way construction improves mobility and maintains shape
Ergonomic flatlock seams allow you to move free without fear of chafing
Shaped hem delivers enhanced coverage without looking big and bulky
Classic racerback unlocks superior range of motion
Reflective details provide greater visibility on low light runs

MICROTHREAD FEEL YOUR LIMITATIONS EVAPORATE.
UA MicroThread technology creates a cool, moisture-wicking microclimate. It doesnt cling or chafe, - read more
 
 
Under Armour Run Womens Streaker TankUnder Armour Run Womens Streaker Tank image 2Under Armour Run Womens Streaker Tank image 3Under Armour Run Womens Streaker Tank image 4Under Armour Run Womens Streaker Tank image 5
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour Run Womens Streaker Tank. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Fitted - Next to skin without the squeeze
Unique hybrid stripe construction delivers amazing breathability and comfort
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat to keep you dry and light
Lightweight 4 way construction improves mobility and maintains shape
Ergonomic flatlock seams allow you to move free without fear of chafing
Shaped hem delivers enhanced coverage without looking big and bulky
Classic racerback unlocks superior range of motion
Reflective details provide greater visibility on low light runs

MICROTHREAD FEEL YOUR LIMITATIONS EVAPORATE.
UA MicroThread technology creates a cool, moisture-wicking microclimate. It doesnt cling or chafe, and it stretches without absorbing sweat. In other words: it feels like nothing.

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Running Womens AllSeasonGear Storm Layered Up Pant
 
 
 
Add Under Armour Run Womens Streaker Tank ReviewUnder Armour Run Womens Streaker TankAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions