Under Armour Running Mens ColdGear InfraRed Chrome Compression Tights

Item Code: R15UA089
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£50.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
 

No Under Armour Running Mens ColdGear InfraRed Chrome Compression Tights Stock Available

Stock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock WatchStock Watch
Click this button to place a stock watch on this option and receive an email as soon as it comes back into stock!
 
 
 
Click for Product Detail
 
 
Free Delivery
This product qualifies for free delivery to Mainland UK (excludes Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man. Separate charges may apply depending on the nature and value of the product - please see our delivery help pages for more information). Delivery is free via our cheapest available service.
FREE UK Mainland Delivery (terms and conditions apply)
Under Armour Running Mens ColdGear InfraRed Chrome Compression Tights
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour Running Mens ColdGear InfraRed Chrome Compression Tights. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

ColdGear Evo run tights, amped up with ColdGear Infrared technology to hold extra heat without adding weight. You wont run without these, early morning to late season.

ColdGear Infrared uses a soft, thermo-conductive inner coating to absorb and retain your own body heat
Dual-layer fabric with a warm, brushed interior and a slick, fast-drying exterior
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
Graphics, zips and logos provide 360 degree reflectivity for safer low-light runs
Covered elastic waistband with internal drawcord
Stretch-mesh side pockets
18 cm angled leg zips
Inseam: 73.5 cm
245g 87% Polyester / 13% Elastane

Size Guide

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166
 
Add Under Armour Running Mens ColdGear InfraRed Chrome Compression Tights ReviewUnder Armour Running Mens ColdGear InfraRed Chrome Compression TightsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions