Gilbert Kiwi Pro Rugby Shorts

Item Code: R13GL049
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
RRP £15.00
Our Price£13.50
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
2 Available Now
 
 
 
Click for Product Detail
 
 
Gilbert Kiwi Pro Rugby Shorts
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Gilbert Kiwi Pro Rugby Shorts. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Kiwi Pro Rugby Shorts
FEATURES:
Elasticated waist with drawcord
Two pockets with reinforced stitching at base
Reinforced seams for strength in wear
Off set inside leg seam to reduce chaffing
Stitch detail to front

COMPOSITION: 100% Cotton Twill

Size Guide

Men's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
XX Small34863076
X Small36913281
Small38973384
Medium401023486
Large421073691
X Large441123897
XX Large4611740102
XXX Large4812242107

Women's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
630762461
832812666
1034862769
1236912871
1438973076
1639993281
18401023486
20421073589

Kid's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
Age 5-624612256
Age 7-826662358
Age 9-1028712461
Age 11-1230762666
Age 1332812871
GilbertA few more great product ideas from GilbertView Full Range
 
  • Gilbert G-TR4000 Training Rugby Ball
  • Gilbert International Rugby Stress Ball
  • Gilbert Atomic Full Finger Gloves
  • Lymm RFC Senior Socks
  • Lymm RFC Junior Playing Shirt
  • Wilmslow RFC Playing Shorts
  • Lymm RFC Senior Shorts
 
 
 
Add Gilbert Kiwi Pro Rugby Shorts ReviewGilbert Kiwi Pro Rugby ShortsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions