Altrincham Kersal Rugby Club - Tornado Jacket - Senior

Item Code: R15GL133
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
Our Price£55.00
 
Select option and quantity:[ Size Guide ]
 
On Demand - 5-14 working day lead time
 
 
 
 
Click for Product Detail
 
 
Free Delivery
This product qualifies for free delivery to Mainland UK (excludes Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man. Separate charges may apply depending on the nature and value of the product - please see our delivery help pages for more information). Delivery is free via our cheapest available service.
FREE UK Mainland Delivery (terms and conditions apply)
Altrincham Kersal Rugby Club - Tornado Jacket - Senior
 
 

Reviews

For your chance to be one of 5 monthly reviewers to win 50% Off your next order, write your own product review today. Terms & conditions apply - click here to find out more.

There are currently no reviews available for the Altrincham Kersal Rugby Club - Tornado Jacket - Senior. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Related Products

 

Full Description

Shower-resistant shell.
Fleece lining in body for added warmth.
Adjustable hem.
2 open pockets.
Piped detail on panel seams.
100% Polyester Ripstop, PU coating and water resistant
Altrincham Kersals Rugby Club logo left chest as worn

Size Guide

Men's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
XX Small34863076
X Small36913281
Small38973384
Medium401023486
Large421073691
X Large441123897
XX Large4611740102
XXX Large4812242107

Women's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
630762461
832812666
1034862769
1236912871
1438973076
1639993281
18401023486
20421073589

Kid's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
Age 5-624612256
Age 7-826662358
Age 9-1028712461
Age 11-1230762666
Age 1332812871
GilbertA few more great product ideas from GilbertView Full Range
 
  • Gilbert G-TR4000 Training Rugby Ball
  • Gilbert International Rugby Ball Keyring
  • Gilbert International Rugby Stress Ball
  • Gilbert Atomic Full Finger Gloves
  • Gilbert Thermo II Undershorts
  • Gilbert Randoms Supporter Rugby Ball - Dragon
  • Gilbert All Blacks Rugby Ball Keyring
 
 
 
Add Altrincham Kersal Rugby Club - Tornado Jacket - Senior ReviewAltrincham Kersal Rugby Club - Tornado Jacket - SeniorAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
X
 
Free Shipping on UK Mainland Orders over £0.00 - Now Shipping orders Worldwide - Next Day Delivery Available on UK orders

Subscribe Now for Exclusive News and Offers

  • First look at new gear
  • Exclusive competitions
  • Subscriber Offers & Promotions